Ergebnisse

MDEM U15 ( Rudolstadt)

01.07.2022

weiblich
 
männlich
 

bis 33kg:

1. Isabell REIMANN (CPSC BUDO)

bis 34kg:

1. Dwayne KRETSCHMAR (JC Crimmitschau)
2. Hadsi MUSCHAEV (HSG Turbine Zittau)
3. Friedrich Hennig (Kodokan Erfurt)

bis 36kg:

1. Rachel ROPELLA (PSV Leipzig)
2. Annalie TRENSCH (USC Magdeburg)
3. Annalena BÖHME (JV IPPON Rodewisch)
3. Leonie DOMKE (PSV Schmölln)

bis 37kg:

1. Levin WIESCHKE (SV Halle)
2. Ali GAFFARLI ALI (JV Leipzig-Stahmeln)
3. Oskar FREUND (JSV Auma)
3. Pascal SELIGER (SV Halle)

bis 40kg:

1. Carolin HACKEL (JSC Stotternheim)
2. Antonia WILD (JV IPPON Rodewisch)
3. Johanna MAKOWSKI (SG Weixdorf)
3. Emily HÖBER (CPSC BUDO)

bis 40kg:

1. Martin ENGELHARDT (PSV Eisenach)
2. Julian HÄGELE (JC Leipzig)
3. Leo DITTRICH (VFL Riesa)
3. Erik SCHNEIDER (USV Gera)
5. Tobias WINKLMANN (JV IPPON Rodewisch)
5. Nick GERSTENBERGER (SC DHfK Leipzig)
7. Hannes HANDE (TSV Benshausen)

bis 44kg:

1. Tess BÄSSLER (VFL Riesa)
2. Lotte BODENSTEIN (JSC Stotternheim)
3. Greta HEIMBURGER (JC ARASHI Dresden)
3. Hanna MALINA (JC Jena)

bis 43kg:

1. Willy BÜTTNER (JC Leipzig)
2. Alexander HÄGELE (JC Leipzig)
3. Tayler WAGNER (JV Leipzig-Stahmeln)
3. Jannic FÖRSTER (JSV Auma)
5. Timo LAMM (SG Weixdorf)
5. Jonathan STANJA (JC Jena)
7. Jonas RÜHLICKE (B/W Gerwisch)
7. Jannik ZINTL (SC DHFK Leipzig)

bis 48kg:

1. Hannah DUVE (VfB Germania Halberstadt)
2. Salila BRÜCKMANN (JC ARASHI Dresden)
3. Celin KOPF (FSV Magdeburg)
3. Charlott SCHIMMEL (JV IPPON Rodewisch)
5. Sina BAUER (1. Dessauer JC)
5. Lucy Joelle WETZIG (Döbelner SC 02/90)
7. Anna Maria HOFMEISTER (JSC Stotternheim)
7. Emma NÄTHER (TSV Gera Zwötzen)

bis 46kg:

1. Hannes SCHÜRER (Leipziger Sportlöwen)
2. Philip PROFT (JC Leipzig)
3. Marlon LÖFFLER (Kodokan Erfurt)
3. Moritz SCHEER (FSV Magdeburg)
5. Abdul-Malik LAEV (HSG Turbine Zittau)
5. Baldur SENZE (JC Jena)
7. Juri HANSCHMANN (JC Leipzig)
7. Rostjslaw EMELANOW (USC Magdeburg)

bis 52kg:

1. Fiona VATER (JC Leipzig)
2. Emma Lotta PIETZSCH (SG Weixdorf)
3. Leni REIPSCH (SV Halle)
3. Lina SEIDEL (JSV Rammenau)
5. Lina ZIEROLD (PSV Erfurt)
5. Marta BAUMANN (JC Jena)
7. Jule SEIFERT (TSV Gera Zwötzen)
7. Anna-Lena HABERLAND (B/W Gerwisch)

bis 50kg:

1. Finn HEINEMANN (SV Halle)
2. Benjamin RAABE (CPSV)
3. Eduard MANZUC (CPSV)
3. Anton BECK (Leipziger Sportlöwen)
5. Flynt BECK (JSV Auma)
5. Hamzat DADAEV (SV Schmalkalden)
7. Timur USARAEV (SV Schmalkalden)
7. Joris TIETKE (SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg)

bis 57kg:

1. Hanna GROSS (JC Leipzig)
2. Anna RAIFARTH (Randori Leipzig-West)
3. Eloisa KERSTEN (SC Medizin Erfurt)
3. Nina WÜNSCH (SG Weixdorf)
5. Kate KÖRNER (USC Magdeburg)
5. Lola HEISE (JSC Stotternheim)
7. Milana ROSENHOF (VfB Germania Halberstadt)
7. Sunny Jean FISCHER (JSV Erbstromtal)

bis 55kg:

1. Julian SCHREIBER (SV Schwarza)
2. Dennis KONDAKOV (JV IPPON Rodewisch)
3. Johann TEUCHERT (Döbelner SC 02/90)
3. Phillip HOFFMANN (PSV Merseburg)
5. Farell SCHÄTZLER (Erfurter KC)
5. Abubakar SAIDKHASAEV (HSG Turbine Zittau)
7. Nils KORNFELD (USC Magdeburg)
7. Andre VASILE (PSV Gardelegen)

bis 63kg:

1. Helene GOTHE (JSV Rammenau)
2. Leni KRÖPELIN (JudoSC Großenhain)
3. Marie KNORR (JSV Auma)
3. Amelie RÖMMER (Erfurter KC)
5. Kaja ENGELHARDT (JSV Auma)
5. Lilly-Marie LEHMANN (JSC Stotternheim)
7. Leni Charlize KOCH (TSV Vorwärts Mylau)
7. Lena HELLIGE (Haldensleber Judoclub)

bis 60kg:

1. Albert RUPPRICH (VfB Germania Halberstadt)
2. Moritz WALTER (Delitzscher Sportfüchse)
3. Ruben LORENZ (JV IPPON Rodewisch)
3. Kai BRANDT (PSV Gardelegen)
5. ChangHwan KIM (JSV 61 Zwickau)
5. Anton LIEBICH (FSV Gotha)
7. Lennox MÖGEL (CPSV)
7. Benedikt ARNING (USV Gera)

über 63kg:

1. Lara NEUBERT (JC Gornau)
2. Lotte SPORBERT (JC jena)
3. Alina BECK (PSV Merseburg)
3. Charlotte PIETSCH (JSV Rammenau)
5. Maya HAUSPURG (JC Jena)
5. Linnea WINKLER (Erfurter KC)
7. Lilly SCHNEIDER (JFV Wintersdorf)
7. Vicky Marie SPODIN (PSV 05 Köthen)

bis 66kg:

1. Moritz WETZEL (Kodokan Erfurt)
2. Finn SCHAARSCHMIDT (PSV Weimar)
3. Viktor BERTRAM (Kodokan Erfurt)
3. Lennert DREWS (1. Dessauer JC)
5. Willi POHLMANN (TSV Gera Zwötzen)
5. Kyran MANYGOATS (JC ARASHI Dresden)
7. Conrad RITTER (SG Weixdorf)
7. Paul Alfred LADISCH (SV Motor Mickten)

 

über 66kg:

1. Theisen SANDOW (FSV Gotha)
2. Maximilian NOEH (PSV Weimar)
3. Robin MANN (JSC Großenhain)
3. Christopher MEYER (Haldensleber Judoclub)
5. Petar STANEV (RANDORI Leipzig-West)
5. Felix MÄDER (Judokan Schkeuditz)
7. Rolland KOHL (Leipziger Sportlöwen)
7. Leon POLYAK (Kodokan Erfurt)