Ergebnisse

LEM U13 ( Haldensleben)

25.06.2022

weiblich
 
männlich
 

bis 27kg:

1. Greta Emmerling (SV Halle)

bis 28kg:

1. Paul Beckmann (1.Dessauer JC)

bis 30kg:

1. Johanna Samtleben (USC Magdeburg)
2. Emely Blisnewski (USC Magdeburg)

bis 31kg:

1. Gino Nicolodi (Köthener SV 09)
2. Emil Lüde (JC Genthin)
3. Niklas Huhn (PSV 05 Köthen)

bis 36kg:

1. Klara Lepke (PSV 05 Köthen)
2. Danica Bittmann (JC Halle)
3. Tabea Schulz (PSV Gardelegen)
3. Lillesol Guderjahn (USC Magdeburg)
5. Qianhui Luo (USC Magdeburg)
5. Annwyn Schlegel (PSV Anhalt Zerbst)

bis 34kg:

1. Luke Büttner (SV Halle)
2. Till Schneider (SV Halle)
3. Tobias Hoffmann (USC Magdeburg)
3. Richard Stotz (SV Halle)
5. Adam Langner (SG Motor Halle)
5. Arthur Grosse (SG Friesen Naumburg)

bis 40kg:

1. Luise Rietschel (USC Magdeburg)
2. Anastasia Pavluk (SV Lok Weißenfels)
3. Helene Thomas (USC Magdeburg)
3. Meike Dannies (USC Magdeburg)
5. Soe Michalski (USC Magdeburg)
5. Caroline Kornfeld (USC Magdeburg)

bis 37kg:

1. Paul Sievert (PSV Merseburg)
2. Arne Krippendorf (USC Magdeburg)
3. Florian Schreiner (PSV Merseburg)
3. Marten Herrmann (SV Halle)
5. Liam Schlegel (PSV Anhalt Zerbst)
5.Lukas Baudler (1.Dessauer JC)

bis 44kg:

1. Nelda Dannies (USC Magdeburg)
2. Maya Müller (BSV Wanzleben)
3. Zoe Musial (TSV Tangermünde)
3. Sarah Deutschmann (PSV Gardelegen)
5. Hanna Della (TSV Tangermünde)
5. Lucie Köppe (TSV Tangermünde)

bis 40kg:

1. Emil Eulitz (1.Dessauer JC)
2. Max Gumpert (SG Motor Halle)
3. Mitchell Barfuß (FSV Magdeburg)
3. Amon Schubert (SV Halle)
5. Henning Döbberthin (FSV Magdeburg)
5. Simon Probst (PSV Anhalt Zerbst)

bis 48kg:

1. Lilli Schadenberg (Haldensleber JC)
2. Janin Herrigt (PSV Gardelegen)
3. Lucy Stahl (SG Friesen Naumburg)
3. Lea Eggert (TSV Tangermünde)
5. Ronja Köhlmann (SV Halle)
5. Lea Tiedemann (FSV Magdeburg)

bis 43kg:

1. Moritz Müller (SV Halle)
2. Max Fritzsche (PSV Merseburg)
3. Janek Wabnitz (SV Halle)

bis 52kg:

1. Paula Schadenberg (Haldensleber JC)
2. Hedda Julie Vogel (USC Magdeburg)

bis 46kg:

1. Johann Schwenke (SG Motor Halle)
2. Emil Engers (SG Motor Halle)
3. Dean Maljakow (BSV Wanzleben)
3. Leonard Kaluza (USC Magdeburg)
5. Niclas Seidler (JT Wolmirstedt)
Odin Dolge (Köthener SV 09)

bis 57kg:

1. Selma Rauch (USC Magdeburg)

bis 50kg:

1. Carlo Gericke (1.Dessauer JC)
2. Maximilian Reznikov (FSV Magdeburg)
3. Levin Marco Gester (BSV Wanzleben)
3. Jan Erik Döbberthin (FSV Magdeburg)
5. Farzin Mamadbekow (Köthener SV 09)
5. Anton Haschke (JC Halle)

über 57kg:

1. Judie Chantal Cebulla (USC Magdeburg)
2. Josina Vetter (PSV Gardelegen)

bis 55kg:

1. Finn-Luca Bomke (TSV Tangermünde)
2. Marinus Magner (TSV Tangermünde)
3. Jonathan Kolley (TSV Tangermünde)
3. Fabian-Andre Rudolf (JT Wolmirstedt)
5. Anton Büch (JC Halle)

 

über 55kg:

1. Armin Hütter (Haldensleber JC)
2. Maximilian Musial (TSV Tangermünde)
3. Fabian Petzack (TSV Tangermünde)