Ergebnisse

LEM U11 ( Merseburg)

07.05.2022

weiblich
 
männlich
 

bis 28,2kg

1. Tabke, Lina USC Magdeburg (2012)
2. Rauhe, Nina USC Magdeburg (2013)

bis 25,1kg:

1. Hegel, Armin JC Halle e.V. (2012)

2. Strauß, Kjell PSV 05 Köthen (2013)

bis 32,8kg

1. Greither, Flora SV Halle (2013)

2. Richter,Josephine SAMA BUDO KAI (2013)

3. Kasselt,Nele Bella SAMA BUDO KAI (2013)

3. Tille, Jun Haldensleber Judoclub (2012)

bis 29,6kg:

1. Lüdicke,Charlie PSV Merseburg (2012)

2. Gründer, Rasmus BSV Wanzleben e.V. (2012)

3. Natho, Tyler PSV 05 Köthen (2013)

3. Martin, Louis Maximilian BSV Wanzleben e.V. (2012)

bis 34,8kg:

1. Kirsch,Melina SAMA BUDO KAI (2012)

2. Thormann, Liesbeth BSV Wanzleben e.V. (2012)

3. Hickethier, Elli PSV 05 Köthen (2012)

3. Maljawko, Mia BSV Wanzleben e.V. (2012)

bis 32,6kg:

1. Büttner, Henry SV Halle (2013)

2. Lierse, Henri BSV Wanzleben e.V. (2012)

3. Naab, Denis SV Lok Weißenfels (2013)

3. Bernert, Willi USC Magdeburg (2013)

bis 38,5kg:

1. Krol, Luise 1. DJC (2012)

2. Kropf, Samatha Haldensleber Judoclub (2012)

3. König, Megan Haldensleber Judoclub (2013)

bis 33,7kg:

1. Böttcher, Tim SV Blau-Rot Pratau e.V. (2012)

2. Kramer, Carlos Haldensleber Judoclub (2013)

3. Köhler,Paul SAMA BUDO KAI (2012)

3. Tallowitz,Grim SAMA BUDO KAI (2012)

bis 39,4kg

1. Grün, Lina Mia BSV Wanzleben e.V. (2012)

2. Newald,Lilian PSV Merseburg (2012)

bis 34,9kg:

1. Wanke, Karl SV Halle (2012)

2. Salzborn, Ludwig 1. DJC (2012)

3. Schön, Ben TV Gräfenhainichen (2012)

bis 49,2kg

1. Schadenberg, Paula Haldensleber Judoclub (2012)

2. Eilert, Stella Haldensleber Judoclub (2012)

3. Göldner, Kim PSV 05 Köthen (2012)

3. Boeck, Nilayn Haldensleber Judoclub (2012)

bis 38,9kg:

1. Roschig, Emilio SV Halle (2012)

2. Riediger, Arne BSV Wanzleben e.V. (2012)

3. Korn, Aaron SAMA BUDO KAI (2012)

 

bis 45kg:

1. Gildemeister, Arvid Otto 1. DJC (2012)

2. Weiwad, Maximilian SV Halle (2012)

3. Bochmann, Daichi SV Halle (2012)

3. Schapowal, Liam PSV 90 Mansfelder Land (2012)

 

bis 54,3kg:

1. Rzayev, Yasin SV Lok Weißenfels (2013)

2. Schmidt, Charlotte Haldensleber JC (2012)

3. Hilgenberg, Marlon BSV Wanzleben e.V. (2013)