Ergebnisse

MDEM U21 ( Halle (S))

25.09.2021

weiblich
 
männlich
 

bis 60kg:

1. Gottfried, Alexander SV Halle 2004 ST
2. Teichert, Tommy Max Judo Holzhausen e.V. 2001 SN
3. Emmerling, Anton SV Halle 2004 ST
3. Siegemund, Felix PSV Kamenz e.V.  2003 SN
5. Schulze, Kevin  RJC Burgstädt e.V. 2002 SN
5. Al-Jassani, Muntazar PSV Erfurt 2003 TH

bis 48kg:

1. Wiedersich, Denise SV Sachsenwerk Dresden e.V. 2001 SN

bis 66kg:

1. Becker, Viktor Judo Holzhausen e.V. 2003 SN
2. Gödikmeier, Jonas  VFL Riesa e.V. 2003 SN
3. Krupper, Julian SV 1883 Schwarza e.V. 2001 TH
3. Eisel, Richard JSV Werdau e.V. 2002 SN
5. Leuschke, Lennart Judo Club Jena e.V. 2004 TH
5. Pfeifer, Jacob PSV Weimar 2001 TH
7. Häußler, Hagen Kuno Judo Club Halle e. V. 2003 ST
7. Mann, Julian TSV 1886 Lichtenberg e.V. 2002 SN

bis 52kg:

1. Holz, Mia Judoclub Leipzig e.V. 2004 SN
2. Jochum, Marie Judo Club Jena e.V. 2003 TH
3. Kästner, Lisa  PSV Erfurt 2001 TH
3. Kästner, Sophie PSV Erfurt 2001 TH
5. Kraft, Isabell FSV 1950 Gotha 2001 TH
5. Madl, Jenny 1. Judoclub Stollberg e. V. 2003 SN
7. Trautwein, Jonna TSV 1883 Benshausen e.V. 2001 TH

bis 73kg:

1. Sobek, Marcus Judoclub Leipzig e.V. 2002 SN
2. Seidel, Richard 1. Dessauer Judo-Club e.V. 2004 ST
3. Adam, Erwin JV IPPON Rodewisch e. V. 2003 SN
3. Nagler, Lars PSV Meiningen 90 e. V. 2003 TH
5. Pechmann, Moritz Judo Club Jena e.V. 2003 TH
5. Pahlke, Valentin  FSV 1950 Gotha 2004 TH
7. Berg, Bernhardt Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein e. V. 2003 SN
7. Hertel, Constantin PSV Kamenz e.V.  2001 SN

bis 57kg:

1. Fiedel, Theresa "Judo-und Freizeitverein Erfurt e.V. ""Die Mattenteufel""" 2002 TH
2. Bogun, Sarah Judo Club Halle e. V. 2002 ST
3. Gabriel, Tina Polizeisportclub Bautzen e.V. 2001 SN
3. Marschner, Lucia JSV Rammenau eV 2003 SN
5. Engelmann, Luise PSV Schmölln e.V. 2003 TH

bis 81kg:

1. Berg, Albert Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein e. V. 2001 SN
2. Bekbuzarov, Amir PSV Erfurt 2003 TH
3. Büttner, Franz Judoclub Leipzig e.V. 2003 SN
3. Fleischinger, Jannik Karl SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. Abt. Judo 2002 SN
5. Lindenberg, Peter Judo Holzhausen e.V. 2001 SN
5. Leukhin, Vasili PSV Eisenach e.V. 2003 TH
7. Schnell, David Kodokan Erfurt 2003 TH
7. Pfeffer, Nico "JSC Stotternheim ""Jigoro Kano"" e.V." 2001 TH

bis 63kg:

1. Foede, Helene Judoclub Leipzig e.V. 2001 SN
2. Kleinert, Nina "JSC Stotternheim ""Jigoro Kano"" e.V." 2003 TH
3. Günzel, Emely JV IPPON Rodewisch e. V. 2002 SN
3. Friede, Luise SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. Abt. Judo 2001 SN
5. Bierwirth, Elisabeth Anna "JSC Stotternheim ""Jigoro Kano"" e.V." 2004 TH
5. Blümich, Wencke 1. Judoclub Stollberg e. V. 2003 SN
7. Wenk, Emma-Sophie SG Weixdorf e.V. Abt. Judo 2003 SN
7. Lauterbach, Lisa-Marie JV IPPON Rodewisch e. V. 2001 SN

bis 90kg:

1. Kroll, Elias Erfurter Judo-Club e. V. 2002 TH
2. Trier, Hannes Judoclub Kogatan Bad Salzungen 2003 TH
3. Fettke, Florian "Judo-und Freizeitverein Erfurt e.V. ""Die Mattenteufel""" 2003 TH
3. Stephan, Arne Judoverein Dresden e.V. 2003 SN
5. Maertens, Maximilian RJC Burgstädt e.V. 2004 SN
5. Stranz, David Kodokan Erfurt 2001 TH
7. Klingner, Leonard JSV Rammenau eV 2003 SN
7. Karp, Marwin Judokan Schkeuditz 2000 e.V. 2003 SN

bis 70kg:

1. Stolze, Friederike SV Halle 2001 ST
2. Engers, Lilly SV Halle 2003 ST
3. Großer, Mayleen Chemnitzer Polizeisportclub BUDO e.V. 2001 SN
3. Zentgraf, Monique Stella SV Halle 2003 ST
5. Winter, Lena FSV 1950 Gotha 2001 TH
5. Späthe, Michelle  Celine  KSV Budokan Heiligenstadt e.V. 2002 TH

bis 100kg:

1. Krumbholz, Lukas Judo-Club RBS 1991 Leipzig e. V. 2003 SN

bis 78kg:

1. Barich, Lilo HSG Mittweida e.V. 2002 SN
2. Gampe, Leonie TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V. 2003 TH

+100kg:

1. Plöhnert, Paavo SV Halle 2002 ST
2. Djabrailow, Ramazan Kodokan Erfurt 2003 TH
3. Reh, Oskar Judoclub Antonsthal-Schwarzenberg e.V. 2003 SN

+78kg:

keine Teilnehmerin