DAN-Träger des Judo-Verbandes Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.: 

png7. Dan(Nana-dan)
 


Dr. Frank Schiller, JC Genthin

 

png 
 

 


 

 


png6. Dan(Roku-dan)
 


Hans-Uwe Bock, PSV Merseburg

 

Axel Hanke, BSV Waggonbau Ammendorf

 

Dr. Wolfram Streso, USC Magdeburg

 

Dr. Günther Süssenguth, FSV Magdeburg

 

png 
 


Sylvia Strube, JC Halle

 

Dieter Schüler, PSV Magdeburg

 

Rainer Straube, FSV Magdeburg

 


 

 


png5. Dan(Go-dan)
 


Gerd Jürgen Dodt, CFC Germania 03 Köthen

 

Wolfgang Ferdin, 1.Schönebecker JC

 

Fritz Grund, Judo-Jiu-Jitsu Burg

 

Holger Henschel, VfB Germania Halberstadt

 

Klaus Hinze, PSV 05 Köthen

 

Detlef Kersten, JJJV Ilsenburg

 

Claudia Malzahn, SV Halle

png 
 


Werner Schulze, SV Halle

 

Dietmar Theuerkorn, Motor Halle

 

Jürgen Tschentke, MSV Hettstedt

 

Wolfram Wagner, 1. Dessauer JC

 

Hagen Wernecke, PSV Gardelegen

 

Mike Kopp, VfB Germania Halberstadt


 

 


png4. Dan(Yon-dan)
 


Jörc Braun, SV Halle

 

Peter Dinebier, PSV Merseburg

 

Ines Ernst, JC Genthin

 

Dr. Ingo Gottschalk, FSV Magdeburg

 

Burkhard Halbenz, SV Blau-Rot Pratau

 

Gerhard Hammer, SG Chemie Wolfen

 

Edgar Henzgen, PSV Magdeburg

 

Jürgen Kümpfel, JC Halle

 

Thomas Dräscher, SG Chemie Wolfen

png 
 


Joachim Ladebeck, 1. Schönebecker JC

 

Klaus Liebsch, SV Preußen Klietz

 

Frank Moritz, BSV Wanzleben

 

Matthias Reinhard, SV Halle

 

Olaf Rodewald, SV Grün-Weiß Wittenberg

 

Frank Schwager, 1. Dessauer JC

 

Stephan Wussow, SV Halle

 

Dieter Montag, 1. Dessauer JC

 


 

 


png3. Dan(San-dan)
 


Hans-Jürgen Ehrlich, CFC Germania 03 Köthen

 

Robert Ernst, JC Genthin

 

Bärbel Färber, SV Grün-Weiß Wittenberg

 

Melanie Färber, SV Grün-Weiß Wittenberg

 

Harald Fungk, SV Grün-Weiß Wittenberg

 

Werner Gehlhar, TSV Tangermünde

 

Bernd Güttel, PSV Merseburg

 

Jens Heubner, JJJV Ilsenburg

 

Ralf Gottschalk, PSV Magdeburg

 

Peter Jaenicke, ASV Sangerhausen

 

Volkmar Kampf, SV Grün-Weiß Wittenberg

 

Uwe Kliemann, Judo-Jiu-Jitsu Burg

 

Thomas Klitzsch, BSV Waggonbau Ammendorf

 

Thomas Kosch, PSV Salzwedel

 

Christian Köckritz, USC Magdeburg

 

Stefanie Guder, SV Halle

 

Ingo Wiese , JC Burg

 

Christian Albrecht , PSV Merseburg

 

Maik Förste , PSV Merseburg

 

Martin Lommert , SV Blau-Rot Pratau

 

png 
 


Axel Kühn, PSV Merseburg

 

Martin Lübke, JC Burg e.V.

 

Luise Malzahn , SV Halle

 

Michael Möbius, SV Halle

 

Helmut Netzold, FSV Magdeburg

 

Mike Radam, VfB Germania Halberstadt

 

Uwe Schedler, 1. Schönebecker Judo-Club e.V.

 

Britta Schmuck, PSV Magdeburg

 

Edeltraut Schultze, Judo-Jiu-Jitsu Burg

 

Mirko Seiffert, PSV Merseburg

 

Jana Streso, USC Magdeburg

 

Katja Streso, USC Magdeburg

 

Frank Tempel, FSV Magdeburg

 

Volker Veit, PSV Merseburg

 

Sebastian Vogel, PSV Merseburg

 

Michael Horn , SV Blau-Rot Pratau

 

Stefanie Guder , SV Halle

 

Julius Hannig, 1. Dessauer JC

 

Harald Kühn, SV 04 Rohrberg

 


Angaben ohne Gewähr; Irrtümer und Änderungen vorbehalten


 

Stand: 20. Februar 2017